ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12498067
*
nr 1249 8067
WATERCOLOUR
Poser, signed, Masthuggstorget, 27x64,
Poser, signerad, Masthuggstorget, 27x64
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:19:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/4 18:35:21
1
Vinnande bud
22/4 20:14:29
2
150 kr
22/4 20:14:29
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller masthuggstorget poser vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:34
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1249 8067
WATERCOLOUR
Poser, signed, Masthuggstorget, 27x64,
Poser, signerad, Masthuggstorget, 27x64
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/4 18:35:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
22/4 20:14:29 | 2 | 150 kr |
22/4 20:14:29 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller masthuggstorget poser vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:34